Call Us On +91-657-2442533 / 6454413
(Approved by AICTE, New Delhi, Science & Technology, Govt. of Jharkhand and Affiliated to Kolhan University, Jharkhand)

Alumunies

Khushbu Kumari

Khushbu Kumari

Batch: 2010 - 2014

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: CAPGEMINI INDIA Pvt. Ltd.

Designation: Senior Software Engineer

Location: Whitefield, Bengaluru

Dipika Mahato

Dipika Mahato

Batch: 2013 - 2017

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: HCL Technology

Designation: HR Recruiter

Location: Kolkata

S Meena

S Meena

Batch: 2013 - 2017

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: NathCorp

Designation: Software Trainee

Location: Ranchi

Raj Shankar Kumar Singh

Raj Shankar Kumar Singh

Batch: 2013 - 2017

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: NathCorp

Designation: Software Trainee

Location: Ranchi

Amit Kumar Chaudhary

Amit Kumar Chaudhary

Batch: 2010 - 2014

Branch: Electrical & Electronics Engineering

Working at: Everest Infra Energy Ltd.

Designation: Sr. Project Engineer

Location: Faizabad, Uttar pradesh

Anjani Vishwakarma

Anjani Vishwakarma

Batch: 2010 - 2014

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: Comp India Technologies

Designation: Software Developer

Location: Ahemdabad (GUJARAT)

Anjita Sinha

Anjita Sinha

Batch: 2009 - 2013

Branch: Electronics & Communication & Engineering

Working at: Unikove Technologies

Designation: Software Engineer

Location: Noida

Ranjana Kumari

Ranjana Kumari

Batch: 2010 - 2014

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: Adityapur Government Polytechnic

Designation: Lecture (Contract)

Location: Jamshedpur

Rashmi Rani

Rashmi Rani

Batch: 2010 - 2014

Branch: Electronics & Communication & Engineering

Working at: Huawei Global

Designation: Radio Network Optimizer

Location: Bengalore

Ziaul Hyder

Ziaul Hyder

Batch: 2007 - 2011

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Working at: GE (Digital)

Designation: Software Engineer

Location: Bengalore